Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 234   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sarai, Gurnish27111000
2 Sollom, Harry12100000
3 Smith, William1690010
4 Ravindra, Lohit1690001
5 Subramaniam, Ganeshvikram1590000
6 Kedharanathan, Venkat1490000
7 Vora, Chintan990000
8 Singh, Channpreet2890000
9 BS, Nithin1190020
10 Khan, Naved1381110
11 Jindal, Manik1580000
12 Singh, Charanjot2780032
13 Munikrishna, Harish870000
14 Kahlon, Amarveer S1370010
15 Albert, Dharun A1570020
16 Veermachaneni, Venkata Sai Chand1370000
17 Krishnamurthy, Manikandan1470000
18 Muthusamy Krishnasamy, Rajeshkumar1570030
19 Nagarajan, Karthikeyan1561010
20 Bedi, Ishar Singh1360001
21 Nagarajan, Thiru1460000
22 Ramaswamy, Ram G1360001
23 Singh, Diljot1957010
24 Rao, Srini1350011
25 Pillay, Viraj2450000
26 Reeding, Mathew1350002
27 Chandrasekaran, Srinath850000
28 Buddaraju, Mahesh1450000
29 Bamra, Heramb1340000
30 Kumar, Armaan1640020
31 Shrestha, Binam1240000
32 Shankaran, Arunkumar1140000
33 POSINASEETTI, Praveen1140000
34 Parhi Mohapatra, Braja Nandan540000
35 Dass, Anthony1640000
36 Qazizada, Abdul Q1543011
37 Nagar, Viraj1440001
38 Ramachandra, Kumar1440000
39 Cheema, Kevin S1540000
40 Singh, Rajvir1340000
41 Kandari, Arnav842020
42 Davey, Philip N1240000
43 Middlemass, Cameron1140000
44 Karyampudi, Ravi1440010
45 Pandurangan, Subash840000
46 Arumugam, Ramanavijayan1140000
47 Nadwie-Smith, Cooper1444004
48 Mohammed, Abdullah1540030
49 Ganesan, Ajay V1130000
50 Parvathaneni, Akhil1230000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 234   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.